ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709057
nr 1170 9057
Peder Duke
(1938-2003), Sverige
Peder Duke (1938-2003), Sweden. Signed, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1990, subject: 43x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 52/150, daterad 1990, motivet: 43x38 cm
Peder Duke, born 1938 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 800
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:51:54
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Peder Duke
Read more about Peder Duke